Nayantara hot Photos, Nayantara sexy Pictures, wallpapers, biography

January 9, 2009 by  
Filed under Tamil actress

Nayantara

Nayantara

Real name: Diana Mariam Kurien

Screen name: Nayantara

Date of birth: November 18,1984

Birth place: Kerala, India

Occupation: South Indian film actress

Acted in: Telugu, Tamil, Malayalam films

Nayantara is a famous South Indian movie actress. She acted in many languages including Telugu, Tamil and Malayalam. She is now a well established film star with many commercial success movies such as Ghajini, Chandramukhi,Lakshmi,etc. Nayantara acted with most popular actors of Indian cinema including Superstar Rajinikanth, Surya, Nagarjuna, Simbu,etc

Nayantara started her career as a model. She ended as 1st runner up forĀ  Best model kerala in 2003. It was conducted by Thrissur Advertising Club. After that, she acted for number of TV commercials. Her latest film was ‘Villu’, a kollywood movie.

Nayantara Filmography:

2009: Villu, Bodyguard, Adhavan

2008: Kuselan, Yaaradi Nee Mohini, Satyam, Aegan, Twenty:20

2007: Yogi, Dubai Seenu, Sivaji: The Boss, Tulasi, Billa

2006: Kalvanin Kadhali, Lakshmi, Boss, Vallavan, Thalaimagan, Ee

2005: Ayya, Chandramukhi, Thaskara Veeran, Rappakal, Ghajini, Sivakasi

2004: Vismayathumbbattu, Natturajavu, Manassinakkare

Nayantara hot photos, Nayantara pictures, Nayantara simbu kissing photos, Nayantara mms,wallpapers:

Nayantara wet

Nayantara wet

Nayantara showing thunder thighs

Nayantara showing thunder thighs

Nayantara Simbu Kissing Photos

Nayantara Simbu Kissing Photos

Nayantara photo still

Nayantara photo still

Nayantara photo still pic 2

Nayantara photo still pic 2

Nayantara in swimsuit bikini

Nayantara in swimsuit bikini

Nayantara in bikini

Nayantara in bikini

Nayantara hot photo from Yogi

Nayantara hot photo from Yogi

Nayantara hot in movie Tulasi

Nayantara hot in movie Tulasi

Ee Photo still

Ee Photo still

Busty babe Nayantara

Busty babe Nayantara

Related posts:

  1. Trisha hot Photos, Trisha sexy Pictures, Wallpapers, Biography, Filmography
  2. Telugu Tamil actress Bhavana Photos, Bhavana hot pictures,wallpapers,biography
  3. Charmi Kaur hot photos, Charmi sexy wallpapers, photo galleries, biography
  4. Tamil queen Malavika hot photos,sexy pictures,wallpapers,videos,mms
  5. Namitha Kapoor hot,sexy photos, Namitha Kapoor wallpapers,biography

Enter Google AdSense Code Here

Speak Your Mind

Tell us what you're thinking...
and oh, if you want a pic to show with your comment, go get a gravatar!